Basket Team Crema

Contenuto

Basket Femminile Crema, campionato C

Stagione 2019-2020

SERIE C
Gara Data Ora Ris. Tab.
1 BORGO S.G.
Basket Femminile Crema
28/09/2019  21:00  94-41  Vedi tabellino 
2 Basket Femminile Crema
FORTITUDO BS
05/10/2019  20:30  51-60  Vedi tabellino 
3 BRESSO
Basket Femminile Crema
13/10/2019  18:00  49-50  Vedi tabellino 
4 Basket Femminile Crema
LYONS BK SCHOOL BS
19/10/2019  20:30  46-63  Vedi tabellino 
5 Basket Femminile Crema
MELZO
26/10/2019  20:30  53-56  Vedi tabellino 
6 VISMARA
Basket Femminile Crema
03/11/2019  19:00  54-52  Vedi tabellino 
7 Basket Femminile Crema
VOBARNO
09/11/2019  20:30  55-38  Vedi tabellino 
8 DON COLLEONI
Basket Femminile Crema
16/11/2019  20:30  42-45  Vedi tabellino 
9 Basket Femminile Crema
SIZIANO
23/11/2019  20:30  34-40  Vedi tabellino 
10 CORSICO
Basket Femminile Crema
01/12/2019  20:00  45-38  Vedi tabellino 
11 Basket Femminile Crema
BRIGNANO
07/12/2019  20:30  50-47  Vedi tabellino 
12 PARRE
Basket Femminile Crema
14/12/2019  20:00  54-39  Vedi tabellino 
13 IDEA SPORT
Basket Femminile Crema
05/01/2020  19:00  74-49  Vedi tabellino 
14 Basket Femminile Crema
ROMANO LOMBARDO
11/01/2020  20:30  66-58  Vedi tabellino 
15 Basket Femminile Crema
BORGO S.G.
19/01/2020  21:00  47-55  Vedi tabellino 
16 FORTITUDO BS
Basket Femminile Crema
25/01/2020  20:30     
17 Basket Femminile Crema
BRESSO
01/02/2020  20:30     
18 LYONS BK SCHOOL
Basket Femminile Crema
07/02/2020  20:45     
19 MELZO
Basket Femminile Crema
15/02/2020  20:30     
20 Basket Femminile Crema
VISMARA
22/02/2020  20:30     
21 VOBARNO
Basket Femminile Crema
01/03/2020  18:30     
22 Basket Femminile Crema
DON COLLEONI
08/03/2020  18:00     
23 SIZIANO
Basket Femminile Crema
13/03/2020  21:15     
24 Basket Femminile Crema
CORSICO
21/03/2020  20:30     
25 BRIGNANO
Basket Femminile Crema
28/03/2020  20:30     
26 Basket Femminile Crema
PARRE
04/04/2020  20:30     
27 Basket Femminile Crema
IDEA SPORT
25/04/2020  20:30     
28 ROMANO LOMBARDO
Basket Femminile Crema
03/05/2020  18:00     
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P
1CASIGASA PARRE2815141
2BASKET MELZO2615132
3MecSystem VISC. BRIGNANO2415123
4PIEFFEPI VISION HERE YOU CAN2215114
5REVALFARMA IDEA SPORT MILANO2015105
6FORTITUDO BRESCIA2014104
7DON FELICE COLLEONI121569
8POL. CAPPUCCINESE121569
9BASKET FEMMINILE CREMA1015510
10B. CORSICO ARCADIS1015510
11POL. VOBARNO1015510
12VISMARA MILANO815411
13BASKET PARCO NORD815411
14BK CLUB BORGO S. GIOVANNI A.D.815411
15LIONS BASKET SCHOOL615312