Basket Team Crema

Contenuto

Basket Femminile Crema, campionato C

Stagione 2019-2020

SERIE C
Gara Data Ora Ris. Tab.
1 BORGO S.G.
Basket Femminile Crema
28/09/2019  21:00  94-41  Vedi tabellino 
2 Basket Femminile Crema
FORTITUDO BS
05/10/2019  20:30  51-60  Vedi tabellino 
3 PARCO NORD
Basket Femminile Crema
13/10/2019  18:00  49-50  Vedi tabellino 
4 Basket Femminile Crema
LYONS BK SCHOOL BS
19/10/2019  20:30  46-63  Vedi tabellino 
5 Basket Femminile Crema
MELZO
26/10/2019  20:30  53-56  Vedi tabellino 
6 VISMARA
Basket Femminile Crema
03/11/2019  19:00  54-52  Vedi tabellino 
7 Basket Femminile Crema
VOBARNO
09/11/2019  20:30  55-38  Vedi tabellino 
8 DON COLLEONI
Basket Femminile Crema
16/11/2019  20:30  42-45  Vedi tabellino 
9 Basket Femminile Crema
SIZIANO
23/11/2019  20:30  34-40  Vedi tabellino 
10 CORSICO
Basket Femminile Crema
01/12/2019  20:00  45-38  Vedi tabellino 
11 Basket Femminile Crema
BRIGNANO
07/12/2019  20:30  50-47  Vedi tabellino 
12 PARRE
Basket Femminile Crema
14/12/2019  20:00  54-39  Vedi tabellino 
13 IDEA SPORT
Basket Femminile Crema
05/01/2020  19:00  74-49  Vedi tabellino 
14 Basket Femminile Crema
ROMANO LOMBARDO
11/01/2020  20:30  66-58  Vedi tabellino 
15 Basket Femminile Crema
BORGO S.G.
19/01/2020  21:00  47-55  Vedi tabellino 
16 FORTITUDO BS
Basket Femminile Crema
25/01/2020  20:30  59-42  Vedi tabellino 
17 Basket Femminile Crema
PARCO NORD
01/02/2020  20:30  54-44  Vedi tabellino 
18 LYONS BK SCHOOL
Basket Femminile Crema
07/02/2020  20:45  46-42  Vedi tabellino 
19 MELZO
Basket Femminile Crema
15/02/2020  20:30  56-40  Vedi tabellino 
20 Basket Femminile Crema
VISMARA
22/02/2020  20:30     
21 VOBARNO
Basket Femminile Crema
01/03/2020  18:30     
22 Basket Femminile Crema
DON COLLEONI
08/03/2020  18:00     
23 SIZIANO
Basket Femminile Crema
13/03/2020  21:15     
24 Basket Femminile Crema
CORSICO
21/03/2020  20:30     
25 BRIGNANO
Basket Femminile Crema
28/03/2020  20:30     
26 Basket Femminile Crema
PARRE
04/04/2020  20:30     
27 Basket Femminile Crema
IDEA SPORT
25/04/2020  20:30     
28 ROMANO LOMBARDO
Basket Femminile Crema
03/05/2020  18:00     
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P
1CASIGASA PARRE3418171
2BASKET MELZO3419172
3MecSystem VISC. BRIGNANO3019154
4REVALFARMA IDEA SPORT MILANO2618135
5PIEFFEPI VISION HERE YOU CAN2418126
6FORTITUDO BRESCIA2618135
7DON FELICE COLLEONI1419712
8BASKET FEMMINILE CREMA1219613
9POL. CAPPUCCINESE1218612
10B. CORSICO ARCADIS1218711
11LIONS BASKET SCHOOL1219613
12POL. VOBARNO1218612
13BK CLUB BORGO S. GIOVANNI A.D.1019514
14VISMARA MILANO1018513
15BASKET PARCO NORD1018515