Basket Team Crema

Logo Basket Team Crema

Contenuto

Basket Team Crema, campionato UNDER 19

Stagione 2021-2022

UNDER 19
Gara Data Ora Ris. Tab.
1 Basket Team Crema
OROROSA ROSA
26/10/2021  20:30  65-20  Vedi tabellino 
2 VIRTUS MANTOVA
Basket Team Crema
03/11/2021  20:15  12-108  Vedi tabellino 
3 PONTEVICO
Basket Team Crema
10/11/2021  19:00  25-76  Vedi tabellino 
4 Basket Team Crema
BRIGNANO
29/11/2021  21:00  75-33  Vedi tabellino 
5 Basket Team Crema
LONATO
02/12/2021  21:00  75-23  Vedi tabellino 
6 SUSTINENTE
Basket Team Crema
09/12/2021  21:00  21-75  Vedi tabellino 
7 S.GIORGIO MANTOVANO
Basket Team Crema
13/12/2021  21:00  38-97  Vedi tabellino 
8 LONATO
Basket Team Crema
12/02/2022  17:45  27-99  Vedi tabellino 
9 BRIGNANO
Basket Team Crema
16/02/2022  19:30  52-47  Vedi tabellino 
10 Basket Team Crema
SUSTINENTE
22/02/2022  21:00  77-24  Vedi tabellino 
11 Basket Team Crema
OROROSA BIANCO
25/02/2022  20:30  87-42  Vedi tabellino 
12 Basket Team Crema
S.GIORGIO MANTOVANO
01/03/2022  20:00  90-22  Vedi tabellino 
13 OROROSA BIANCO
Basket Team Crema
07/03/2022  20:00  53-57  Vedi tabellino 
14 OROROSA ROSA
Basket Team Crema
16/03/2022  20:00  41-74  Vedi tabellino 
15 Basket Team Crema
VIRTUS MANTOVA
22/03/2022  20:15  79-11  Vedi tabellino 
16 Basket Team Crema
PONTEVICO
29/03/2022  20:00  119-16  Vedi tabellino 
17 Basket Team Crema
SUSTINENTE
27/04/2022  21:00  86-21  Vedi tabellino 
18 BORGO S.G.
Basket Team Crema
11/05/2022  21:00  46-66  Vedi tabellino 
19 SUSTINENTE
Basket Team Crema
19/05/2022  21:00  24-60  Vedi tabellino 
20 Basket Team Crema
BORGO S.G.
31/05/2022  21:00  105-41  Vedi tabellino 
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P
1Basket Team Crema3016151
2Ororosa Bianco2816142
3Brignano2416124
4Ororosa Rosa2016106
5S.Giorgio 2000161688
6Sustinente1016511
7Pontevico816412
8Virtus Mantova816412
9Lonato016016