Sito della società sportiva AD Basket Team Crema

Contenuto

Basket Femminile Crema, campionato C

Stagione 2016-2017

SERIE C
Gara Data Ora Ris. Tab.
1 S.GIORGIO MANTOVANO
Basket Femminile Crema
08/10/2016  21:00  64-38  Vedi tabellino 
2 Basket Femminile Crema
SUSTINENTE
16/10/2016  15:00  45-48  Vedi tabellino 
3 SIZIANO
Basket Femminile Crema
21/10/2016  21:30  51-32  Vedi tabellino 
4 Basket Femminile Crema
IDEA SPORT MILANO
30/10/2016  15:00  40-62  Vedi tabellino 
5 G.S.Q.S.A.MILANO
Basket Femminile Crema
06/11/2016  20:45  38-42  Vedi tabellino 
6 Basket Femminile Crema
BRIGNANO
13/11/2016  15:00  47-64  Vedi tabellino 
7 Basket Femminile Crema
UNICA MILANO
20/11/2016  15:00  55-29  Vedi tabellino 
8 ASSISI MILANO
Basket Femminile Crema
27/11/2016  18:30  46-59  Vedi tabellino 
9 FORTITUDO BRESCIA
Basket Femminile Crema
02/12/2016  21:15  65-31  Vedi tabellino 
10 Basket Femminile Crema
MELZO
11/12/2016  15:00  63-59 1ts  Vedi tabellino 
11 SAN GABRIELE BK
Basket Femminile Crema
17/12/2016  20:30  59-50  Vedi tabellino 
12 S.PIO X MILANO
Basket Femminile Crema
08/01/2017  14:154  30-51  Vedi tabellino 
13 Basket Femminile Crema
PIZZIGHETTONE
15/01/2017  15:00  38-33  Vedi tabellino 
14 Basket Femminile Crema
S.GIORGIO MANTOVANO
22/01/2017  15:00  57-55  Vedi tabellino 
15 SUSTINENTE
Basket Femminile Crema
27/01/2017  21:00  33-42  Vedi tabellino 
16 Basket Femminile Crema
SIZIANO
05/02/2017  15:00  60-56 2ts  Vedi tabellino 
17 IDEA SPORT MILANO
Basket Femminile Crema
12/02/2017  19:00  40-46  Vedi tabellino 
18 Basket Femminile Crema
G.S.Q.S.A.MILANO
19/02/2017  15:00  29-51  Vedi tabellino 
19 BRIGNANO
Basket Femminile Crema
25/02/2017  18:00  40-50  Vedi tabellino 
20 UNICA MILANO
Basket Femminile Crema
03/03/2017  21:30  51-47  Vedi tabellino 
21 Basket Femminile Crema
ASSISI MILANO
12/03/2017  15:00  42-45  Vedi tabellino 
22 Basket Femminile Crema
FORTITUDO BRESCIA
17/03/2017  21:00  37-62  Vedi tabellino 
23 MELZO
Basket Femminile Crema
26/03/2017  18:30  39-36  Vedi tabellino 
24 Basket Femminile Crema
SAN GABRIELE BK
02/04/2017  15:00  45-46  Vedi tabellino 
25 Basket Femminile Crema
S.PIO X MILANO
09/04/2017  15:00  64-47  Vedi tabellino 
26 PIZZIGHETTONE
Basket Femminile Crema
22/04/2017  21:15  42-39 1ts  Vedi tabellino 
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P
1Fortitudo Brescia4826242
2S.Giorgio Mantovano4426224
3Melzo3626188
4Visconti Brignano32261610
5Siziano32261610
6G.S.Q.S.A. Milano3426179
7San Gabriele30261511
8BASKET FEMMINILE CREMA26261313
9Sustinente26261313
10Idea Sport Milano22261016
11Assisi Milano1425718
12Pizzighettone1025520
13BFM Stars Unica Milano825421
14Pallacanestro S.Pio X Milano026026