Sito della società sportiva AD Basket Team Crema

Contenuto

Basket Team Crema, campionato A2

Stagione 2016-2017

A2
Gara Data Ora Ris. Tab.
1 BOLZANO
Basket Team Crema
08/10/2016  20:30  49-77  Vedi tabellino 
2 Basket Team Crema
GEAS SESTO S.G.
16/10/2016  18:00  51-57  Vedi tabellino 
3 Basket Team Crema
CARUGATE
22/10/2016  21:00  82-62  Vedi tabellino 
4 CASTELNUOVO S.
Basket Team Crema
29/10/2016  18:00  63-50  Vedi tabellino 
5 Basket Team Crema
VIRTUS CAGLIARI
06/11/2016  15:30  64-42  Vedi tabellino 
6 SANGA MILANO
Basket Team Crema
12/11/2016  21:00  35-45  Vedi tabellino 
7 Basket Team Crema
ORVIETO
19/11/2016  21:00  54-57  Vedi tabellino 
8 COSTAMASNAGA
Basket Team Crema
26/11/2016  21:00  70-72  Vedi tabellino 
9 Basket Team Crema
SELARGIUS S.S.
04/12/2016  17:00  70-51  Vedi tabellino 
10 CUS CAGLIARI
Basket Team Crema
08/12/2016  15:00  53-85  Vedi tabellino 
11 EMPOLI
Basket Team Crema
10/12/2016  21:00  63-57  Vedi tabellino 
12 Basket Team Crema
ALGHERO
18/12/2016  16:00  76-25  Vedi tabellino 
13 ALBINO
Basket Team Crema
07/01/2017  21:00  44-68  Vedi tabellino 
14 Basket Team Crema
BOLZANO
14/01/2017  21:00  77-56  Vedi tabellino 
15 GEAS SESTO S.G.
Basket Team Crema
21/01/2017  20:30  73-52  Vedi tabellino 
16 CARUGATE
Basket Team Crema
28/01/2017  20:30  46-71  Vedi tabellino 
17 Basket Team Crema
CASTELNUOVO S.
05/02/2017  18:00  53-32  Vedi tabellino 
18 VIRTUS CAGLIARI
Basket Team Crema
11/02/2017  16:00  58-62  Vedi tabellino 
19 Basket Team Crema
SANGA MILANO
19/02/2017  18:00  59-56  Vedi tabellino 
20 ORVIETO
Basket Team Crema
26/02/2017  18:00  71-60  Vedi tabellino 
21 Basket Team Crema
COSTAMASNAGA
12/03/2017  18:00  54-59  Vedi tabellino 
22 SELARGIUS S.S.
Basket Team Crema
18/03/2017  15:45  70-73  Vedi tabellino 
23 Basket Team Crema
CUS CAGLIARI
26/03/2017  15:00  55-41  Vedi tabellino 
24 Basket Team Crema
EMPOLI
02/04/2017  18:00  59-40  Vedi tabellino 
25 ALGHERO
Basket Team Crema
08/04/2017  16:00  61-83  Vedi tabellino 
26 Basket Team Crema
ALBINO
12/04/2017  20:30  84-50  Vedi tabellino 
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P
1Geas Sesto San Giovanni4425223
2Empoli4225214
3Orvieto3825196
4BASKET TEAM CREMA3625187
5Sanga Milano3425178
6Costa Masnaga3225169
7Castelnuovo Scrivia30251510
8Edelweiss Albino24251213
9Virtus Cagliari1825916
10Selargius S.S.1625817
11Carugate1425718
12Bolzano1025520
13CUS Cagliari1025520
14Alghero225124
A2 - FASE PLAYOFF
Gara Data Ora Ris. Ris.
1 Basket Team Crema
SANGA MILANO
23/04/2017  18:00  74-61  Vedi tabellino 
2 SANGA MILANO
Basket Team Crema
27/04/2017  20:30  52-61  Vedi tabellino 
3 BOLOGNA
Basket Team Crema
06/05/2017  21:00  49-45  Vedi tabellino 
4 Basket Team Crema
BOLOGNA
10/05/2017  21:00  60-49  Vedi tabellino 
5 BOLOGNA
Basket Team Crema
13/05/2017  21:00  57-47  Vedi tabellino 
Classifica
Pos. Squadra Punti G V P